Search Results
Subject : Magic/ Conjuring from Kenneth Mallory Bookseller. ABAA [X]
Results 1 - 10 of 10
1
Page:
The Carter Scrapbook
No Place: The Authors, 1992. Paperback. Very Good. Wraps edgeworn and page edges darkened, otherwise very good. ... more information
Offered by Kenneth Mallory Bookseller. ABAA (Georgia, United States)
$15.00
Dewey's Balloon and Clown Notebook
Deer Park: The Author, 1981. Paperback. Good. 52 page pamphlet in stapled wraps. Wraps rubbed and darkened, but internally very good. ... more information
Offered by Kenneth Mallory Bookseller. ABAA (Georgia, United States)
$15.00
Magic With Fantasio's Canes and Candles
Atlanta: Scarlett Green, 1973. Paperback. Good. 40 page pamphlet in stapled wraps. Wraps rubbed and darkened, but internally very good. ... more information
Offered by Kenneth Mallory Bookseller. ABAA (Georgia, United States)
$15.00
Magic With A Heavenly Touch
Kenosha: The Author, No Date. Paperback. Good. 36pp mimeographed stapled wraps. Wraps worna dn darkened, otherwise a good copy. ... more information
Offered by Kenneth Mallory Bookseller. ABAA (Georgia, United States)
$25.00
New Dove Magic
Atlanta: Scarlett Green, 1981. Paperback. Good. 52 page pamphlet in stapled wraps. Wraps rubbed and darkened, but internally very good. ... more information
Offered by Kenneth Mallory Bookseller. ABAA (Georgia, United States)
$15.00
Newspaper Magic
Chicago: Magic Inc., 1991. Paperback. Very Good. Pages slightly bent, otherwise very good. ... more information
Offered by Kenneth Mallory Bookseller. ABAA (Georgia, United States)
$25.00
Parakeet Magic : A Symposium of MAterial on the Subject of Parakeets in Magic
Chicago: Magic Inc., 1978. Paperback. Good. 95 pages in comb bound wraps. A good copy with darkening and shelfwear to the wraps. ... more information
Offered by Kenneth Mallory Bookseller. ABAA (Georgia, United States)
$15.00
Strictly Visuals Two
Atlanta: Scarlett Green, 1978. Paperback. Good. 32 page pamphlet in stapled wraps. Wraps rubbed and darkened, but internally very good. ... more information
Offered by Kenneth Mallory Bookseller. ABAA (Georgia, United States)
$15.00
Tarbell Course In Magic Volume Six
Brooklyn: D. Robbins, 1976. Hardcover. Very Good. Slight smoky smell, but otherwise very good in blue cloth; no jacket. ... more information
Offered by Kenneth Mallory Bookseller. ABAA (Georgia, United States)
$15.00
Tarbell Course In Magic Volume Three
Brooklyn: D. Robbins, 1973. Hardcover. Very Good. Slight smoky smell, but otherwise very good in a lightly worn jacket. ... more information
Offered by Kenneth Mallory Bookseller. ABAA (Georgia, United States)
$15.00
Results 1 - 10 of 10
1
Page:
Tools
Add to my want listE-mail search
Link to search
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (4)Filter by price:
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (2)Paperback (8)
Filter by attribute:
With photos (7)
