Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter
Customer Sign In | Create Account

Titles starting with 4 from Ken Lopez Bookseller, ABAA

Bookseller inventory : Ken Lopez Bookseller, ABAA (titles starting with 4) [X]  Bookseller : Ken Lopez Bookseller, ABAA [X]

Results 1 - 8 of 8
Sort by:

 
4 Blondes
BUSHNELL, Candace
NY: Atlantic Monthly Press. 2000. Advance Uncorrected Manuscript. Very Good in wrappers. . First Edition. Softcover. ... more information
Offered by Ken Lopez Bookseller, ABAA (Massachusetts, United States)
$25.00

 
The 4 Phase Man
STEINBERG, Richard
NY: Doubleday. (2000). Advance Reading Copy. Very Good in wrappers. . First Edition. Softcover. ... more information
Offered by Ken Lopez Bookseller, ABAA (Massachusetts, United States)
$25.00

 
40 Days with the Enemy
DUDMAN, Richard
NY: Liveright. (1971). Very Good in Good (edge-worn, price-clipped) DJ. . First Edition. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Ken Lopez Bookseller, ABAA (Massachusetts, United States)
$25.00

 
40 Days with the Enemy
DUDMAN, Richard
NY: Liveright. (1971). Very Good in Very Good (edge-worn) DJ. . First Edition. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Ken Lopez Bookseller, ABAA (Massachusetts, United States)
$30.00

 
4-4-4
GONZALES, Laurence, Grant Lyons and Roger Rath
Columbia, MO: University of Missouri Press. 1977. Short Fiction by these three authors. Very Good in Very Good DJ. . First Edition. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Ken Lopez Bookseller, ABAA (Massachusetts, United States)
$25.00

 
45 Mercy Street
SEXTON, Anne
Boston: Houghton Mifflin. 1976. Advance Review Copy. Very Good in wrappers. . First Edition. Softcover. ... more information
Offered by Ken Lopez Bookseller, ABAA (Massachusetts, United States)
$25.00

 
491
GORLING, Lars
NY: Grove Press. (1966). Very Good in Very Good DJ. . First Edition. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Ken Lopez Bookseller, ABAA (Massachusetts, United States)
$25.00

 
4th of July
PATTERSON, James and PAETRO, Maxine
NY: Little Brown. (2005). A novel in the Women's Murder Club series. Signed by Patterson. Fine in a fine dust jacket. . First Edition. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Ken Lopez Bookseller, ABAA (Massachusetts, United States)
$50.00


Results 1 - 8 of 8
Sort by:

Tools

Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search

Filter by condition:
VG or better (4)
Fine or New (1)

Filter by price:
 $ to $

Filter by binding:
Hardcover (5)
Paperback (3)

Filter by attribute:
First editions (8)
With dust jacket (8)
Signed (1)